Homes Unlimited Real Estate Corp
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • New Construction
    1. New Constructions
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Market Snapshot
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • More
    1. Reviews
    2. My Team
    3. About Us
    4. Contact Us
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3754 KING HILL DR, Haines City, FL 33844

$254,999

$259,999

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,720 SqFt

3754 KING HILL DR, Haines City, FL 33844

Listed by Michael Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

Stellar MLS
33485 TWILIGHT SEA PL, Dade City, FL 33525

$578,390

$579,390

0.2%
6 Beds4 Baths3,364 SqFt

33485 TWILIGHT SEA PL, Dade City, FL 33525

Listed by Michael Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

Stellar MLS
5520 TAVERNA LOOP, Winter Haven, FL 33884

$291,999

$279,999

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,615 SqFt

5520 TAVERNA LOOP, Winter Haven, FL 33884

Listed by Michael Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

Stellar MLS
10225 CROSS RIVER TRL, Parrish, FL 34219

$840,000

$954,968

12.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,134 SqFt

10225 CROSS RIVER TRL, Parrish, FL 34219

Listed by Keri Albritton HOMES BY WESTBAY REALTY

Stellar MLS
6016 PRAIRIE RUN, Haines City, FL 33844

$373,999

$369,999

1.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,470 SqFt

6016 PRAIRIE RUN, Haines City, FL 33844

Listed by Michael Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

Stellar MLS
1126 CLIFFHAVEN CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

$486,990

$486,990

3 Beds3 Baths2,344 SqFt

1126 CLIFFHAVEN CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by James Bessinger, III LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
1130 CLIFFHAVEN CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

$490,000

$490,990

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,275 SqFt

1130 CLIFFHAVEN CT, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

Listed by James Bessinger, III LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
319 WISTERIA RD, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

$890,000

$919,000

3.2%
6 Beds4 Baths4,189 SqFt

319 WISTERIA RD, Daytona Beach, FL 32118

Listed by Tara Lyall THE HIGH TIDE GROUP

Stellar MLS
Urb. Duhamel BARRIO HATO ABAJO, Arecibo, PR 00612

$199,000

$208,000

4.3%
2 Beds1 Bath

Urb. Duhamel BARRIO HATO ABAJO, Arecibo, PR 00612

Listed by Irmary Orama IRMARY ORAMA

Stellar MLS
5362 SHADOW LAWN DR, Sarasota, FL 34242

$4,490,000

$4,950,000

9.3%
3 Beds5 Baths4,294 SqFt

5362 SHADOW LAWN DR, Sarasota, FL 34242

Listed by Morgan Marziali NCC PROPERTIES LLC

Stellar MLS
8472 68TH WAY N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

$113,000

$112,900

0.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,109 SqFt

8472 68TH WAY N, Pinellas Park, FL 33781

Listed by Charles Rountree, P.A. INSTA REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

Stellar MLS
708 S TAMIAMI TRL #115, Venice, FL 34285

$150,000

$159,900

6.2%
2 Beds2 Baths971 SqFt

708 S TAMIAMI TRL #115, Venice, FL 34285

Listed by Nicole Hargreaves KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
27 FREEMONT TURN, Palm Coast, FL 32137

$600,000

$610,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

27 FREEMONT TURN, Palm Coast, FL 32137

Listed by Ana Medeiros COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER

Stellar MLS
SE 54TH TRL, Center Hill, FL 33514

$400,000

$420,000

4.8%
9.8 Acres

SE 54TH TRL, Center Hill, FL 33514

Listed by Jales Castro 4 RIVERS REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
5569 SW 121ST TER, Ocala, FL 34481

$595,000

$599,900

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,090 SqFt

5569 SW 121ST TER, Ocala, FL 34481

Listed by Solveig Cumston ENGEL & VOLKERS OCALA

Stellar MLS
1804 PRAIRIE GRASS LN, Valrico, FL 33594

$465,000

$479,999

3.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,595 SqFt

1804 PRAIRIE GRASS LN, Valrico, FL 33594

Listed by Amber Brown VREELAND REAL ESTATE LLC

Stellar MLS
1774 WOODLEAF HAMMOCK CT, Bradenton, FL 34211

$295,000

$310,000

4.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,766 SqFt

1774 WOODLEAF HAMMOCK CT, Bradenton, FL 34211

Listed by Toni Zarghami KW COASTAL LIVING III

Stellar MLS
3043 YELLOW LANTANA LN, Kissimmee, FL 34747

$404,500

$414,900

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths1,636 SqFt

3043 YELLOW LANTANA LN, Kissimmee, FL 34747

Listed by Uno Sorlie HOPKEY REALTY

Stellar MLS
19029 US HIGHWAY 19 N #9-301, Clearwater, FL 33764

$155,000

$159,400

2.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

19029 US HIGHWAY 19 N #9-301, Clearwater, FL 33764

Listed by John Rurkowski EXP REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
618 BIRD BAY DR S #216, Venice, FL 34285

$90,000

$99,000

9.1%
1 Bed2 Baths633 SqFt

618 BIRD BAY DR S #216, Venice, FL 34285

Listed by Jennifer Lewis COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Stellar MLS
400 CENTRAL AVE #PH C, St Petersburg, FL 33701

$6,100,000

$6,100,000

4 Beds4 Baths4,542 SqFt

400 CENTRAL AVE #PH C, St Petersburg, FL 33701

Listed by Andrew Warren MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY

Stellar MLS
1909 S ATLANTIC AVE #901, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118

$124,900

$124,900

1 Bed1 Bath406 SqFt

1909 S ATLANTIC AVE #901, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118

Listed by Joy Pratt-Martin LPT REALTY LLC (DB)

Stellar MLS
2943 MILL CREEK RD, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

$710,000

$799,000

11.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,478 SqFt

2943 MILL CREEK RD, Port Charlotte, FL 33953

Listed by Janice Fanstill RIVERWOOD REALTY

Stellar MLS
42210 LAKE TIMBER DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

$420,000

$429,900

2.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,098 SqFt

42210 LAKE TIMBER DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

Listed by Danielle Urtnowski RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Homes Unlimited Real Estate Corp

Daisy Gonzalez License ID: BK3223963

+1(407) 378-5600 dgonzalez@homesunlimited.solutions

8803 Futures Drive Unit 10A, Orlando, Florida, 32819, USA
    • Home
      New Construction
      1. New Constructions
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Neighborhoods
      1. Market Snapshot
      More
      1. Reviews
      2. My Team
      3. About Us
      4. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Homes Unlimited Real Estate Corp

Daisy Gonzalez License ID: BK3223963

+1(407) 378-5600 dgonzalez@homesunlimited.solutions

8803 Futures Drive Unit 10A, Orlando, Florida, 32819, USA
    • Home
      New Construction
      1. New Constructions
      Blogs